Contact Us

power cable outdoor customized

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).

  • Customized length Power Cable SOOW SJOW SJOOW

    Customized length Power Cable SOOW SJOW SJOOW SOW Portable outdoor usage SOOW cable, US $ 0.35 - 16.55 Meter, Shanghai, China, AEIN, SOOW SJOW SJOOW SOW Cable.Source from Shanghai Aiyinbeike International Trade Co., Ltd. on Alibaba.com.

    Get Price
  • Waterproof Outdoor IP55 Power Cord manufacturers and ...

    Waterproof Outdoor IP55 Power Cord suppliers and manufacturers - Bohao Wire & Cable - FDA high quality in stock.Welcome to rest assured to wholesale and Customized Waterproof Outdoor IP55 Power Cord from our factory, We will provide with the best Pricelist and discount low price to you.Of course, if you need samples, we will give you a free sample with you.

    Get Price
  • Custom Power Cords - PDU Whips and Power Cables for

    These power cables fall under UL standard 817 and are available as extension cords and plug adapters. We use premium Flextreme wire that is rated for both indoor and outdoor use, along with components from Hubbell and Cooper/Eaton. Custom hand terminated power …

    Get Price
  • Electrical Outdoor Cable Junction Box Power Distribution ...

    Electrical Outdoor Cable Junction Box Power Distribution Cabinet Customized With Require, Find Complete Details about Electrical Outdoor Cable Junction Box Power Distribution Cabinet Customized With Require,Cable Junction Box,Distribution Cabinet,Dfw Box from Power Distribution Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Yuhuan Wins Electric Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • Custom Power Cords - PDU Whips and Power Cables for

    Custom Power Cords. We are a UL listed manufacturer of high quality custom power cords with quick turn-around and unbeatable pricing. Our custom power cords are built in Raleigh, NC and usually ship within 24 hours. We are UL listed for power supply cordsets (UL File # E360079), custom wire harness cables (E472151), and custom PDU whips (E364972).

    Get Price
  • AC Power Cord, USB Data Cable - Alibaba

    3Ft Customized Usb 3.1 Type C Usb C To 5.5 2.1 Mm Pd Emulator Trigger Cable For Laptop Male Dc 5521 Square Adapter Power Charger. Usb C Cable. $1.70 - $1.82 Piece. 500 Pieces (Min. Order) 1.5m 22awg Usb AM to DC 5.5*2.1mm 5V Step Up 9v 12v Step-up Dc/dc Boost Converter Cable for Wifi Router. $1.05 - $3.00 Piece.

    Get Price
  • Digital Electricity Cable - Belden

    Cables are available in hybrid copper/fiber constructions to transmit power and data over long distances in a single cable run. The latest additions to the Digital Electricity™ Cable line are the hybrid cable versions for indoor and indoor/outdoor 2 mm breakout plenum cables.

    Get Price
  • UL Approved Power Cable UL2586 - Customized Products

    Professional China cable manufacturers and suppliers. All of our ul approved power cable ul2586 made in China comply to the RoHS and SGS standard. And the customized service is also offered. Should you're interested in it, please be free to get the datasheet with our manufacturers.

    Get Price
  • StayOnline.com Custom Power Cords (NEMA, IEC320 or

    StayOnline.com Custom Power Cords (NEMA, IEC320 or IEC309) - Cable Assembly and Pricing. Let us help you find the right solution for your power path needs. Call us today, (888) 346-4688 00+1+919.529.3133. We're here 8am - 5pm EST.

    Get Price
  • Custom Power Cords - PDU Whips and Power Cables for

    These power cables fall under UL standard 817 and are available as extension cords and plug adapters. We use premium Flextreme wire that is rated for both indoor and outdoor use, along with components from Hubbell and Cooper/Eaton. Custom hand terminated power …

    Get Price
  • StayOnline.com Custom Power Cords (NEMA, IEC320 or

    StayOnline.com Custom Power Cords (NEMA, IEC320 or IEC309) - Cable Assembly and Pricing. Let us help you find the right solution for your power path needs. Call us today, (888) 346-4688 00+1+919.529.3133. We're here 8am - 5pm EST.

    Get Price
  • CordBuilder - Custom Cord Configurators from Stay Online.

    StayOnline's CordBuilder™ tool empowers you to design, price, and order the exact power cabling to fulfill your application in real-time. The finished product has a part number and product name for convenient reordering. CordBuilder™ configurators are perfect for highly customized products and those hard-to-find one-off products. All ...

    Get Price
  • UL Approved Power Cable UL2586 - Customized Products

    Professional China cable manufacturers and suppliers. All of our ul approved power cable ul2586 made in China comply to the RoHS and SGS standard. And the customized service is also offered. Should you're interested in it, please be free to get the datasheet with our manufacturers.

    Get Price
  • Rubber Flexible Power Cables/Wires Manufacturers, Factory

    Outdoor String Light. Rubber Material. company profile. About chuangqi. CHUANGQI CABLE is a professional. China rubber flexible cables manufacturers and flexible power cables factory., we are specializing in production and sales of various rubber cables, power cords, lights strings and rubber materials. With the latest equipment and believing ...

    Get Price
  • Bulk Power Cable

    Bulk Power Cable. Read More. Here you will find the thermoplastic and thermoset power cable we use for Bad Ass extension cords, available on standard 500 and 1,000 foot reels. We also have full lines of submersible pump cable and festoon cable. If you don't see it …

    Get Price
  • Electriduct Cable Raceway, Surface Mount & Latching

    From $19.99. Decorative Wall Panel Moulding Surface Cable Raceway. Cable raceways with a little more design, paint colors and textures on our latest style moulding to hide cables in fashion. (1) From $11.95. Latching Surface Cable Raceway Kits - Electriduct. Raceway kit is designed for most on room set-ups.

    Get Price
  • DAC Cable, Copper Cable, Direct Attach Cable, Twinax

    10Gtek® Direct Attach Copper Cable(DAC) is a twinax copper cable assembly. With the features of the low cost, low power consumption and low latency, it is an alternative to optical transceivers for short reach links in high-speed interconnect applications such …

    Get Price
  • Industrial Ethernet Cable - Belden

    Industrial Ethernet Cable. Industrial automation systems are undergoing transformations that include the deployment of industrial Ethernet. Keep your connections strong with Belden's complete range of high-quality, reliable DataTuff® Industrial Ethernet Cables. Designed specifically for industrial applications, these cables offer consistent ...

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Cables - Sun Telecom-Fiber Optic Solutions ...

    Sun Telecom has over 30 years of experience in providing fiber optic solutions and products for Telecom, Cable Television and Broadcast, Surveillance and Monitoring, Data Communication, Industrial Control, Intelligent Manufacturing and Laser Industry, etc

    Get Price
  • Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Multifiber Optic Cables - FS

    Customized LC/SC/FC/ST OS2 Indoor/Outdoor Cable, 2 Fibers #29584. Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC. Polish Type: UPC/APC. Fiber Mode: OS2 9/125μm. Fiber Count: 2 Fibers. US$ 44.00. Customized, International Product.

    Get Price
  • Stainless Steel Galvanised Steel Boxes,Customized Outdoor ...

    Stainless Steel Galvanised Steel Boxes,Customized Outdoor Cable Distribution Box, Find Complete Details about Stainless Steel Galvanised Steel Boxes,Customized Outdoor Cable Distribution Box,3 Phase Distribution Panel Box Portable Power Distribution Box Outdoor Power Distribution Box Outdoor Electrical Distribution Bo,3 Phase Power Distribution Box Electrical Distribution Panel Box Optical ...

    Get Price
  • UL Approved Power Cable UL2586 - Customized Products

    Professional China cable manufacturers and suppliers. All of our ul approved power cable ul2586 made in China comply to the RoHS and SGS standard. And the customized service is also offered. Should you're interested in it, please be free to get the datasheet with our manufacturers.

    Get Price
  • Rubber Flexible Power Cables/Wires Manufacturers, Factory

    Outdoor String Light. Rubber Material. company profile. About chuangqi. CHUANGQI CABLE is a professional. China rubber flexible cables manufacturers and flexible power cables factory., we are specializing in production and sales of various rubber cables, power cords, lights strings and rubber materials. With the latest equipment and believing ...

    Get Price
  • Bulk Power Cable

    Bulk Power Cable. Read More. Here you will find the thermoplastic and thermoset power cable we use for Bad Ass extension cords, available on standard 500 and 1,000 foot reels. We also have full lines of submersible pump cable and festoon cable. If you don't see it …

    Get Price
  • Electriduct Cable Raceway, Surface Mount & Latching

    From $19.99. Decorative Wall Panel Moulding Surface Cable Raceway. Cable raceways with a little more design, paint colors and textures on our latest style moulding to hide cables in fashion. (1) From $11.95. Latching Surface Cable Raceway Kits - Electriduct. Raceway kit is designed for most on room set-ups.

    Get Price
  • Cable Builder

    Multimode OM2. 10GB Multimode OM3. 40/100GB Multimode OM4. Multimode OM5. APC-APC Singlemode. APC-UPC Singlemode. Fiber Optic Pigtails. Loopback Fiber Cables. MTP/MPO Breakouts.

    Get Price
  • DAC Cable, Copper Cable, Direct Attach Cable, Twinax

    10Gtek® Direct Attach Copper Cable(DAC) is a twinax copper cable assembly. With the features of the low cost, low power consumption and low latency, it is an alternative to optical transceivers for short reach links in high-speed interconnect applications such …

    Get Price
  • Industrial Ethernet Cable - Belden

    Industrial Ethernet Cable. Industrial automation systems are undergoing transformations that include the deployment of industrial Ethernet. Keep your connections strong with Belden's complete range of high-quality, reliable DataTuff® Industrial Ethernet Cables. Designed specifically for industrial applications, these cables offer consistent ...

    Get Price
  • UL Standards Labels List - UL Marks and Labels

    POWER-LIMITED CIRCUIT CABLE 250 FEET FORM 4-UP (4 CONDUCTORS OR MORE) UL CERTIFIED SAFETY US (Gold Hologram Label) 50000014. RL= 1000 LABELS. QPTZ. POWER-LIMITED CIRCUIT CABLE 500 FEET FORM 4-UP (4 CONDUCTORS OR MORE) UL CERTIFIED SAFETY US (Gold Hologram Label) 50000016. RL= 1000 LABELS.

    Get Price
  • Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Multifiber Optic Cables - FS

    Customized LC/SC/FC/ST OS2 Indoor/Outdoor Cable, 2 Fibers #29584. Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC. Polish Type: UPC/APC. Fiber Mode: OS2 9/125μm. Fiber Count: 2 Fibers. US$ 44.00. Customized, International Product.

    Get Price
  • UL Approved Power Cable UL2586 - Customized Products Price

    Professional China cable manufacturers and suppliers. All of our ul approved power cable ul2586 made in China comply to the RoHS and SGS standard. And the customized service is also offered. Should you're interested in it, please be free to get the datasheet with our manufacturers.

    Get Price
  • Guangzhou Pingtong Optical Cable Co., Ltd. - outdoor optic ...

    outdoor single mode All dielectric self supporting adss span 100m 12 core 24 core 48 core fiber optic adss cable. $0.10 - $0.30 Meter. 1000 Meters (Min. Order) outdoor 12 core 24 core 48 core 300 span dielectric loose tube data communication adss fiber optic cable. $0.18 - $0.25 Meter.

    Get Price
  • Buy Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb - Best Deals On Power ...

    Buy High Quality And Affordable Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb Online. Shop Our Best Value Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb And Enjoy Exclusive Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb Discounts And Free Global Delivery On Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb #267B5E Cicig

    Get Price
  • Cable Builder

    Multimode OM2. 10GB Multimode OM3. 40/100GB Multimode OM4. Multimode OM5. APC-APC Singlemode. APC-UPC Singlemode. Fiber Optic Pigtails. …

    Get Price
  • L-com NEMA Enclosures

    We are constantly launching new products. Here are our new NEMA enclosures. 14x12x06 Polycarb Weatherproof NEMA 3R Encl, 120VAC Mount Plate Mech Thermostat Heat & Fan Dark Gray. Item # NBPC141206-1HF. $402.09. 18x16x10 Polycarbonate Weatherproof Outdoor IP66 NEMA 4X Enclosure, 120 VAC MNT PLT Black. Item # NBBPC181610-100.

    Get Price
  • Wiring Harness: The Ultimate Custom Guide - Wire Harness ...

    2021-4-14u2002·u2002A wire is a strand of material, conductive material, that conducts electricity, such as aluminum or copper.. Cables are usually braided or twisted strands of conductor that's then sheathed in protective material.. A wire harness is a collection of cables or wires with protective covers, sheath material like thermoplastic.In another word, a wire harness is a simple exterior …

    Get Price
  • Extension Cords

    Quality Outdoor Rated Extension Cords for Sale. We at Americord are proud to be a leading manufacturer in the extension cord industry, in both our USA and our overseas locations. Since 1989, we have been providing quality products and excellent customer service. When you need to buy extension cords online, come to Americord.

    Get Price
  • Shenzhen Muenled Technology Co., Ltd. - LED Display

    LED display cable cable flat signal cable 40cm 60cm 80cm 100cm 120cm can be customized length. ... Muen P10 outdoor LED display solution billboard led wall stadium advertising stage background. $1,000.00 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) P8 outdoor smd digital billboard led wall video led signboard led screen fixed lowest price.

    Get Price
  • hoohahk.com - Welcome to HOOHA

    The 12th China International Wire & Cable Industry Exhibition (WireShow 2021) will be held in Shanghai, at Shanghai New International Expo Center, Hall W3/4/5. Hooha will be waiting for your visit at booth W3G45 from November 25th to 27th.

    Get Price
  • Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Multifiber Optic Cables - FS

    Customized LC/SC/FC/ST OS2 Indoor/Outdoor Cable, 2 Fibers #29584. Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC. Polish Type: UPC/APC. Fiber Mode: OS2 9/125μm. Fiber Count: 2 Fibers. US$ 44.00. Customized, International Product.

    Get Price
  • UL Approved Power Cable UL2586 - Customized Products

    Professional China cable manufacturers and suppliers. All of our ul approved power cable ul2586 made in China comply to the RoHS and SGS standard. And the customized service is also offered. Should you're interested in it, please be free to get the datasheet with our manufacturers.

    Get Price
  • Guangzhou Pingtong Optical Cable Co., Ltd. - outdoor

    outdoor single mode All dielectric self supporting adss span 100m 12 core 24 core 48 core fiber optic adss cable. $0.10 - $0.30 Meter. 1000 Meters (Min. Order) outdoor 12 core 24 core 48 core 300 span dielectric loose tube data communication adss fiber optic cable. $0.18 - $0.25 Meter.

    Get Price
  • Buy Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb - Best Deals On Power ...

    Buy High Quality And Affordable Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb Online. Shop Our Best Value Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb And Enjoy Exclusive Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb Discounts And Free Global Delivery On Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb #267B5E Cicig

    Get Price
  • Cable Builder

    Multimode OM2. 10GB Multimode OM3. 40/100GB Multimode OM4. Multimode OM5. APC-APC Singlemode. APC-UPC Singlemode. Fiber Optic Pigtails. …

    Get Price
  • L-com NEMA Enclosures

    We are constantly launching new products. Here are our new NEMA enclosures. 14x12x06 Polycarb Weatherproof NEMA 3R Encl, 120VAC Mount Plate Mech Thermostat Heat & Fan Dark Gray. Item # NBPC141206-1HF. $402.09. 18x16x10 Polycarbonate Weatherproof Outdoor IP66 NEMA 4X Enclosure, 120 VAC MNT PLT Black. Item # NBBPC181610-100.

    Get Price
  • Wiring Harness: The Ultimate Custom Guide - Wire

    2021-4-14u2002·u2002A wire is a strand of material, conductive material, that conducts electricity, such as aluminum or copper.. Cables are usually braided or twisted strands of conductor that's then sheathed in protective material.. A wire harness is a collection of cables or wires with protective covers, sheath material like thermoplastic.In another word, a wire harness is a simple exterior …

    Get Price
  • Extension Cords

    Quality Outdoor Rated Extension Cords for Sale. We at Americord are proud to be a leading manufacturer in the extension cord industry, in both our USA and our overseas locations. Since 1989, we have been providing quality products and excellent customer service. When you need to buy extension cords online, come to Americord.

    Get Price
  • Shenzhen Muenled Technology Co., Ltd. - LED Display

    LED display cable cable flat signal cable 40cm 60cm 80cm 100cm 120cm can be customized length. ... Muen P10 outdoor LED display solution billboard led wall stadium advertising stage background. $1,000.00 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) P8 outdoor smd digital billboard led wall video led signboard led screen fixed lowest price.

    Get Price
  • hoohahk.com - Welcome to HOOHA

    The 12th China International Wire & Cable Industry Exhibition (WireShow 2021) will be held in Shanghai, at Shanghai New International Expo Center, Hall W3/4/5. Hooha will be waiting for your visit at booth W3G45 from November 25th to 27th.

    Get Price
  • Application-focused Connectors and Cables

    Electrical Power and Control Tray Cable, 7/8'-16UNF male cable connector, contacts: 4, solder connection, angled pre-molded,single ended, IP67, UL20387(AWG14) for outdoor use, UL certified, cable length: variable PRODUCTS OVERVIEW

    Get Price
  • Custom Length Network Patch Cables

    Custom Cables. Consumers, VARs, integrators and many more can build Custom Cables to your business's, other professional installation's, or personal specifications using Datacomm Cables (Cables.com)'s unique online cable configuration tool. call us in New York at (631) 617-5190, at (800) 372-3725 [Toll Free] throughout other United States ...

    Get Price
  • Customized Fiber Optic Cables - 10/40/100G Fiber Link ...

    Customized Simplex OS2 Single Mode LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Fiber Optic Patch Cable #12285. Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC/LSH/MU. Polish Type: UPC/APC. Fiber Mode: OS2 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm. US$ 2.60. Customized, International Product. Get it by Thu. Dec. 9.

    Get Price
  • Ningbo A-Line Cable & Wire Co., Ltd. - China Power Cord ...

    Ningbo A-Line Cable & Wire Co., Ltd. is located close to harbour of Ningbo, A place with convenient traffic. Since 1998, We have been dedicating ourselves to the manufacturing and exporting of high quality International Power cords, Power plugs, Power cable, DC cable, DC plug, Extension cord, Cable reel, Adaptors, Sockets, Lighting fixtures, Wiring harnesses, Cable …

    Get Price
  • Sun Fai Industrial Co.

    2018-8-17u2002·u2002Sun Fai first started the business with the brand name of Luen Ming in 1978. Initially, Luen Ming focuses on the design and production of power supply cord products with both UL and CUL approvals for the U.S. and Canadian markets and CNS approval for Taiwanese market.

    Get Price
  • Electrical cables, Insulated wire Supplier - CB (Xiamen ...

    Electrical equipment internal wiring XLPE insulated copper electric outdoor cable price UL3302. US$ 0.2 - 0.3 Meter. 5000 Meters (Min. Order) Inquire Chat View Video. Tinned Copper Stranded Conductor Single Core AWM 22 AWG Electrical wires and cables UL1007. US$ 0.015 - …

    Get Price
  • Heavy Duty Extension Cords - Wire, Cable and Electrical ...

    Milspec Industries, inc. 5825 S. Greenwood Ave. Los Angeles, CA 90040 Customer Service: California Phone: (800) 234-8910 Fax: (800) 954-1856 Milspec Industries, inc. 5800 North Andrews Avenue Oakland, FL 33309

    Get Price
  • Buy Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb - Best Deals On Power ...

    Buy High Quality And Affordable Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb Online. Shop Our Best Value Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb And Enjoy Exclusive Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb Discounts And Free Global Delivery On Power Cables Pc Custom Rgb #267B5E Cicig

    Get Price
  • Antennas, Antenna Cables, Antenna Mounts, Enclosures

    Data Alliance is a distributor & manufacturer of wireless and wired network equipment, based in southern Arizona, with a subsidiary company in Mexico (Nogales): We have shipped to over 110,000 customers in 95 countries. We produce our own line of antenna cables and perform custom-manufacturing of antennas. Incorporated Feb. 2004. Data Alliance was one of the first …

    Get Price
  • Cableloss Calculator by Electro-Voice

    This is a measure of how much of the amplifier power is dissipated in the cable, before it ever gets to the loudspeaker. The lower the power loss, the more power actually goes into making sound. For an 8-ohm loudspeaker connected to 40 feet of 18-gauge zip cord, the power loss is about ½ dB, which is neither audible nor significant, especially ...

    Get Price